No more typing reviews! Try our Samantha, our new voice AI agent.

Best Mobile Measurement Partner (MMP) Solutions

What is Mobile Measurement Partner (MMP)?

Mobile Measurement Partner (MMP) solutions mindshare

As of November 2026, in the Mobile Measurement Partner (MMP) category, the mindshare of Appsflyer is 30.8%, up from 30.6% compared to the previous year. The mindshare of Tenjin is 15.1%, up from 11.7% compared to the previous year. The mindshare of Airbridge is 16.1%, down from 23.1% compared to the previous year. It is calculated based on PeerSpot user engagement data.
Mobile Measurement Partner (MMP) Mindshare Distribution
ProductMindshare (%)
Appsflyer30.8%
Airbridge16.1%
Tenjin15.1%
Other37.99999999999999%
Mobile Measurement Partner (MMP)

Top Mobile Measurement Partner (MMP) products

Rankings through
Find out what your peers are saying about Appsflyer vs. Branch and other solutions. Updated: September 2026.
919,919 professionals have used our research since 2012.
report
Use our free recommendation engine to learn which Mobile Measurement Partner (MMP) solutions are best for your needs.
919,919 professionals have used our research since 2012.

Mobile Measurement Partner (MMP) experts

Amar-Kumar - PeerSpot reviewer
Technical Lead at a tech services company with 501-1,000 employees
ParthasarathyT - PeerSpot reviewer
Senior Infrastructure Engineer at Publicis Sapient
Vikas Kejriwal - PeerSpot reviewer
Engineering Manager at a comms service provider with 11-50 employees
PradeepYaduvanshy - PeerSpot reviewer
Engineering Manager at a comms service provider with 11-50 employees
Shravan Revanna - PeerSpot reviewer
Software Engineer at klydo.in
Mayank Gambhir - PeerSpot reviewer
Manager, Customer Success at a real estate/law firm with 501-1,000 employees
Daniel Thuita - PeerSpot reviewer
Senior Accountant at NexInn Consultancy Limited
reviewer2858913 - PeerSpot reviewer
Marketing Specialist (Acquisition & Retention) at a manufacturing company with 10,001+ employees

Mobile Measurement Partner (MMP) Q&As

Read answers to top Mobile Measurement Partner (MMP) questions. 919,919 professionals have gotten help from our community of experts.